DJSoft.Net Community Forums

DJSoft.Net => Support Center => Topic started by: Sinsanatic on October 06, 2019, 07:34:39 AM

Title: RadioCaster 64bit vst ?
Post by: Sinsanatic on October 06, 2019, 07:34:39 AM
Is it possible to use 64bit plugins in RadioCaster ? It cant seem to add them in settings ?

Thanks in advance
Title: Re: RadioCaster 64bit vst ?
Post by: djsoft on October 06, 2019, 01:13:45 PM
It only supports 32 bit plugins.